Torino win 50%Draw 25%Monza win 25%
Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.7–1.1
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
You opened a personal TableTalk link. Your team is starred in every table and shown first on the home page. Nothing is saved unless you say so.
You opened a personal TableTalk link for a different team.
is already your team on this device.
This link's team isn't one we cover this season.
Nothing was changed. You can pick a team with the Your team button at the top of the page.
Updated
Results up to 19 Oct
The next 4 weeks: 40 of the 310 matches left this season. Each prediction is updated every night until kick-off, and the last one made before kick-off is locked and scored.
Times in UTC.Kick-off times can still change.
Torino win 50%Draw 25%Monza win 25%
Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.7–1.1
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Cagliari win 29%Draw 28%Bologna win 43%
Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.1–1.3
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Como win 63%Draw 21%Sassuolo win 16%
Most likely 2–0 (10%)Expected goals 2.1–0.9
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Napoli win 35%Draw 29%Roma win 36%
Most likely 1–1 (14%)Expected goals 1.1–1.1
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Lazio win 58%Draw 26%Parma win 16%
Most likely 1–0 (17%)Expected goals 1.6–0.7
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Inter Milan win 73%Draw 16%Fiorentina win 11%
Most likely 2–0 (10%)Expected goals 2.6–0.9
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Atalanta win 64%Draw 20%Frosinone win 16%
Most likely 2–0 (10%)Expected goals 2.2–1.0
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Genoa win 48%Draw 27%Venezia win 25%
Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.5–1.0
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Lecce win 16%Draw 26%Juventus win 58%
Most likely 0–1 (17%)Expected goals 0.7–1.5
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Udinese win 23%Draw 25%AC Milan win 52%
Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.0–1.7
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Sassuolo win 28%Draw 25%Lazio win 47%
Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.2–1.6
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Roma win 66%Draw 22%Cagliari win 12%
Most likely 1–0 (14%)Expected goals 1.9–0.7
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Torino win 22%Draw 25%Como win 53%
Most likely 0–1 (12%)Expected goals 0.9–1.6
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
AC Milan win 51%Draw 25%Bologna win 24%
Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.6–1.0
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Parma win 31%Draw 30%Udinese win 39%
Most likely 1–1 (14%)Expected goals 1.0–1.2
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Venezia win 8%Draw 13%Inter Milan win 79%
Most likely 0–2 (10%)Expected goals 0.8–2.9
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Genoa win 20%Draw 27%Juventus win 53%
Most likely 0–1 (15%)Expected goals 0.8–1.5
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Monza win 15%Draw 22%Napoli win 63%
Most likely 0–1 (12%)Expected goals 0.8–1.9
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Frosinone win 45%Draw 28%Lecce win 27%
Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.4–1.0
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Fiorentina win 27%Draw 25%Atalanta win 48%
Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.2–1.6
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Bologna win 58%Draw 23%Monza win 19%
Most likely 1–1 (11%)Expected goals 1.9–1.0
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Udinese win 18%Draw 24%Roma win 58%
Most likely 0–1 (13%)Expected goals 0.8–1.7
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
AC Milan win 27%Draw 24%Inter Milan win 49%
Most likely 1–1 (11%)Expected goals 1.3–1.8
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Como win 73%Draw 17%Venezia win 10%
Most likely 2–0 (13%)Expected goals 2.3–0.7
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Frosinone win 36%Draw 26%Torino win 38%
Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.4–1.4
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Lazio win 55%Draw 26%Cagliari win 19%
Most likely 1–0 (14%)Expected goals 1.6–0.8
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Lecce win 31%Draw 31%Genoa win 38%
Most likely 0–1 (14%)Expected goals 0.9–1.1
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Juventus win 37%Draw 30%Napoli win 33%
Most likely 1–1 (14%)Expected goals 1.1–1.1
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Sassuolo win 37%Draw 25%Fiorentina win 38%
Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.5–1.5
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Atalanta win 64%Draw 23%Parma win 13%
Most likely 1–0 (15%)Expected goals 1.8–0.7
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Venezia win 30%Draw 26%Udinese win 44%
Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.2–1.5
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Cagliari win 41%Draw 26%Frosinone win 33%
Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.4–1.2
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Torino win 48%Draw 29%Lecce win 23%
Most likely 1–0 (15%)Expected goals 1.3–0.8
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Parma win 24%Draw 29%Bologna win 47%
Most likely 0–1 (15%)Expected goals 0.9–1.3
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Roma win 66%Draw 20%Sassuolo win 14%
Most likely 2–0 (12%)Expected goals 2.1–0.8
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Napoli win 46%Draw 28%Lazio win 26%
Most likely 1–0 (13%)Expected goals 1.3–0.9
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Genoa win 21%Draw 26%AC Milan win 53%
Most likely 0–1 (13%)Expected goals 0.9–1.6
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Monza win 17%Draw 21%Atalanta win 62%
Most likely 0–2 (10%)Expected goals 1.0–2.1
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Inter Milan win 53%Draw 23%Como win 24%
Most likely 1–1 (11%)Expected goals 1.8–1.2
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Fiorentina win 26%Draw 26%Juventus win 48%
Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.0–1.5
UpcomingPrediction as of · locks at kick-off
Locked predictions from the last 4 weeks, newest first. Only matches with a locked prediction are shown for now: predictions have been recorded since , and results of other matches aren't in the published data yet.
Times in UTC.Kick-off times can still change.
Parma win 33%Draw 30%Torino win 37% (what happened)
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (14%)Expected goals 1.0–1.1
Full timePrediction made
Monza win 30% (what happened)Draw 27%Cagliari win 43%
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.1–1.4
Full timePrediction made
Juventus win 48%Draw 28%Lazio win 24% (what happened)
Kick-off Most likely 1–0 (14%)Expected goals 1.4–0.9
Full timePrediction made
AC Milan win 40% (what happened)Draw 27%Atalanta win 33%
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.4–1.2
Full timePrediction made
Fiorentina win 25%Draw 26%Como win 49% (what happened)
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.1–1.6
Full timePrediction made
Udinese win 50%Draw 28%Lecce win 22% (what happened)
Kick-off Most likely 1–0 (15%)Expected goals 1.4–0.8
Full timePrediction made
Roma win 65% (what happened)Draw 22%Genoa win 13%
Kick-off Most likely 1–0 (14%)Expected goals 1.9–0.7
Full timePrediction made
Bologna win 19%Draw 22%Inter Milan win 59% (what happened)
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (10%)Expected goals 1.1–2.0
Full timePrediction made
Venezia win 13% (what happened)Draw 20%Napoli win 67%
Kick-off Most likely 0–2 (13%)Expected goals 0.8–2.0
Full timePrediction made
Frosinone win 33% (what happened)Draw 25%Sassuolo win 42%
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (12%)Expected goals 1.4–1.6
Full timePrediction made
Torino win 37% (what happened)Draw 28%Udinese win 35%
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.3–1.2
Full timePrediction made
Atalanta win 73% (what happened)Draw 17%Venezia win 10%
Kick-off Most likely 2–0 (13%)Expected goals 2.3–0.7
Full timePrediction made
Cagliari win 20%Draw 26% (what happened)Juventus win 54%
Kick-off Most likely 0–1 (14%)Expected goals 0.8–1.5
Full timePrediction made
Sassuolo win 24%Draw 24% (what happened)AC Milan win 52%
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (11%)Expected goals 1.1–1.8
Full timePrediction made
Lazio win 63% (what happened)Draw 22%Monza win 15%
Kick-off Most likely 1–0 (12%)Expected goals 1.9–0.8
Full timePrediction made
Lecce win 22%Draw 29%Bologna win 49% (what happened)
Kick-off Most likely 0–1 (16%)Expected goals 0.8–1.3
Full timePrediction made
Como win 36%Draw 27% (what happened)Roma win 37%
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.2–1.2
Full timePrediction made
Napoli win 66% (what happened)Draw 21%Frosinone win 13%
Kick-off Most likely 2–0 (12%)Expected goals 2.0–0.8
Full timePrediction made
Inter Milan win 77% (what happened)Draw 15%Parma win 8%
Kick-off Most likely 2–0 (13%)Expected goals 2.4–0.7
Full timePrediction made
Genoa win 32% (what happened)Draw 28%Fiorentina win 40%
Kick-off Most likely 1–1 (13%)Expected goals 1.1–1.3
Full timePrediction made